Tabell och matcher

     SHL 13/14
1Skellefteå AIK55321112+58111
2Frölunda HC55291115+30102
3Växjö Lakers HC55231814+2694
4Brynäs IF55191719+1185
5Färjestads BK55211519+985
6Luleå HF55221221+2184
7Leksands IF5523923-3783
8MODO Hockey55181720-181
9Linköpings HC55201124+778
10HV 7155171127-3671
11Örebro HK55131725-4161
12AIK55121330-4755
     Senaste matcherna
MODO Hockey - Skellefteå AIK4-2
SønderjyskE - Skellefteå AIK1-4
Krefeld Pinguine - Skellefteå AIK1-2
MODO Hockey - Skellefteå AIK3-1
Luleå HF - Skellefteå AIK2-3 strf
Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK0-3
Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK8-1
Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK2-6
Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK3-0
Skellefteå AIK - Linköpings HC7-3
     Kommande matcher
4/9Skellefteå AIK - Sonderjyske
6/9Skellefteå AIK - Krefeld
10/9Luleå Hockey - Skellefteå AIK
13/9Skellefteå AIK - MODO Hockey
18/9Skellefteå AIK - Linköpings HC
20/9Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK
24/9Skellefteå AIK - IFK Helsinki
26/9Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IF
27/9HV 71 - Skellefteå AIK
2/10Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK